sm61 26/12/2020 SUPP.          DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 26/12/20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 B.COM.PART II 3 YDC EXAM.
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT B.COM.PART II 3 YDC EXAM.
   HELD IN   SEP-OCT 2020    IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000070019535 ROHIT DASORIYA               SUPP                    145/ 400
000070019592 SIMAR BHAMRA                 SUPP                    132/ 400
000070019666 UTTAM SINGH RAJPOOT          SUPP                    139/ 400
000070019682 NEELIMA SHINDE               SUPP                    132/ 400
000070019776 VIANY KHEDE                  SUPP                    116/ 400
000070019800 SHIVAM PATIDAR               SUPP                    109/ 400
000070047239 MAMTA TALWARE                SUPP                    145/ 400
000070047270 MOHINI BHARGOV??????         SUPP                    126/ 400
000070047276 REENA PANCHAL                SUPP                    123/ 400
000050065106 AVIRAL JAIN                  SUPP                    119/ 400
000070067032 ARPIT JAIN                   SUPP                    158/ 400
000070097248 NEELU DHIMAN                 PASS                    175/ 400
000070157059 ROSHINI MALVIYA              SUPP                    119/ 400
000060170008 ANMOL SONI                   SUPP                    128/ 400
000070187543 JAYA JIRATI                  SUPP                    138/ 400
000070187648 SAHANA                       SUPP                    125/ 400
000070197010 HASSANA MEHER                SUPP                    121/ 400
000070217152 SACHIN TANWAR                SUPP                    136/ 400
000070357197 RAHUL HARAD                  PASS                    175/ 400
000070377048 KRISHNA SHRIMAL              SUPP                    126/ 400
000070427038 SHUBHAM MODI                 SUPP                    104/ 400
000070011791 PINKI PARMAR                 SUPP                    141/ 400
000070617270 MADHAV MODI                  SUPP                    116/ 400
000070627535 ANIL SOLANKI                 SUPP                    124/ 400
000070710119 ADITI                        SUPP                    126/ 400
000070717374 SMITA RATHORE                SUPP                    129/ 400
000070717382 GANESH RAJPUT                SUPP                    127/ 400
000070680376 VASIHNAVI YADAV              SUPP                    161/ 400
000070720662 NITESH SHARMA                SUPP                    120/ 400
000070724230 SHIVPAL TOMAR                SUPP                    125/ 400
000070724329 DILEEP PATEL                 SUPP                    130/ 400
000070777294 GOURAV LAYGE                 PASS                    204/ 400
000070848128 RAM PARIHAR                  SUPP                    115/ 400
000070848132 SHYAM PARIHAR                SUPP                    130/ 400
000070887346 PINTU VAMNE                  SUPP                    137/ 400
000070907470 SAURABH JAIN                 PASS                    165/ 400
000071007026 SUMIT GUPTA                  PASS                    185/ 400
000071007083 ARTI CHAWHAN                 PASS                    163/ 400
000072287006 RAHUL JAGTAP                 PASS                    192/ 400
000072287008 GETA DODIYAR                 PASS                    220/ 400
000072607026 KAVITA SOLANKI               PASS                    190/ 400
000072907011 HARSH SINGH BAGHEL           SUPP                    121/ 400
000072907081 DIVYANSHI GUPTA              SUPP                    123/ 400
000073247979 PAYAL PATIDAR                SUPP                    162/ 400
000073287117 RACHI SEN                    SUPP                    150/ 400

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    45